Follow us on Twitter: @MTGCoverage



Mixed:



Starcitygames Invitational: Las Vegas
Video - Thea Steele (Jund) vs Matt Nass (Elves)
Video - Maxwell Brown (Monitell) vs Matthew Nass (Elves)
Video - Matthew Nass (Elves) vs Gregory Hatch (Merfolk)



Starcitygames Invitational: Charlotte
Video - Ross Merriam (Elves) vs Tom Ross (Infect)
Video - Michael Segal (Dead Guy Ale) vs Jake Mondello (Elves)



Starcitygames Invitational: Columbus
Video - Riley Curran (Elves) vs Brian Braun-Duin (UW Miracles)



Legacy:



Starcitygames Open Series: Oakland
Video - Sam Pardee (Bant Stoneblade) vs John Harduvel (Elves)
Video - John Harduvel (Elves) vs Stephen Bush (Death and Taxes)
Video - Charles Gordon (Esper Stoneblade) vs John Harduvel (Elves)



Grand Prix Washington D.C.
Video - Andrew Cuneo (Elves) vs Rob Castellon (Shardless BUG)
Video - Wayne Polimine (Metalworker) vs Andrew Cuneo (Elves)
Video - Jason Ford (Sneak and Show) vs Riley Curran (Elves)
Video - Sam Black (Bant) vs Ben Ketel (Elves)



Starcitygames Open Series: Orlando
Video - Hayden Bedsole (Elves) vs Tyler Wilkerson (Omni-Tell)



Starcitygames Open Series: Providence
Video - Jim Davis (Goblins) vs Ben Feingersh (Elves)



Starcitygames Open Series: Baltimore
Video - Adam Warner (Elves) vs Jim Davis (Esper Stoneblade)



Starcitygames Open Series: Nashville
Video - Thomas Graves (Elves) vs Andrew Tenjum (Shardless BUG)



Starcitygames Open Series: Seattle
Video - Spencer Sacht-Lund (Elves) vs Robert Hunsaker (Jund)



Starcitygames Open Series: Los Angeles
Video - Jacob Kory (UR Painter) vs Josh Utter-Leyton (Elves)



Starcitygames Open Series: Indianapolis
Video - Chris Andersen (Elves) vs Joe Lossett (UW Miracles)
Video - Chris Andersen (Elves) vs Reid Duke (Bant)



Starcitygames Open Series: Milwaukee
Video - Caleb Scherer (Burn) vs Owen Turtenwald (Elves)
Video - James Hammes (Nic Fit) vs Samuel Black (Elves)



Starcitygames Open Series: Detroit
Video - Bobby Colegrove (Elves) vs Ben Wienburg (RUG Delver)



Bazaar of Moxen 9
Video - Meciek Berger (Elves) vs Wenzel Krautmann (Death and Taxes)
Video - Meciek Berger (Elves) vs Niklas Kronenberg (Aggro Loam)



Starcitygames Open Series: Somerset
Video - Ross Merriam (Elves) vs Damon Whitby (Dredge)
Video - Jacob Kory (Maverick) vs Charlie Rinehart (Elves)
Video - Craig Krempels (UWR Delver) vs John Orzell (Elves)



Starcitygames Open Series: Indianapolis
Video - Riley Curran (Elves) vs Joe Bernal (Esper Stoneblade)



Starcitygames Open Series: Providence
Video - Ross Merriam (Elves) vs Jared Boettcher (4-Color Delver)
Video - Feline Longmore (High Tide) vs Ross Merriam (Elves)
Video - Jason Ellis (RUG Delver) vs Ross Merriam (Elves)
Video - David Shiels (Death and Taxes) vs Ross Merriam (Elves)



Starcitygames Open Series: Las Vegas
Video - Brandon Smith (Elves) vs Glenn Jones (Pyromancer Reanimator)
Video - Scott Alter (Elves) vs Brett Jayne (UB Tezzeret)
Video - Ian Anderson (Elves) vs Brett Jayne (UB Tezzeret)
Video - Ian Anderson (Elves) vs Bryan Camidge (Burn)



Starcitygames Open Series: Worcester
Video - Erik Smith (Esper Deathblade) vs Ross Merriam (Elves)



Starcitygames Open Series: Syracuse
Video - Andrew Tenjum (Shardless BUG) vs Ross Merriam (Elves)



Starcitygames Open Series: Somerset
Video - Ross Merriam (Elves) vs James Rynkiewicz (UR Delver)
Video - Ross Merriam (Elves) vs Dan Musser (UWR Miracles)



Starcitygames Open Series: St. Louis
Video - Thomas Graves (Elves) vs Ben Stewart (Elves)
Video - Thomas Graves (Elves) vs Ben Stewart (Elves)
Video - Steve Medanic (Elves) vs Kevin Hunt (12-Post)
Video - Dana Patterson (Elves) vs Noah Cohen (BUG Delver)
Video - Steve Medanic (Elves) vs Noah Cohen (BUG Delver)
Video - Steve Medanic (Elves) vs Jamie Scheffer (Death and Taxes)



Starcitygames Open Series: Atlanta
Video - James Hess (Elves) vs Hayden Bedsole (Elves)
Video - James Hess (Elves) vs Hayden Bedsole (Elves)
Video - James Hess (Elves) vs Anthony Casella (UR Delver)



Starcitygames Open Series: Worcester
Video - Jonathan Morawski (Elves) vs Will Setzer (Reanimator)
Video - Ben Glancy (Esper Deathblade) vs Nicholas Malatesta (Elves)



Eternal Weekend
Video - Scott Waldron (UR Delver) vs David Chau (Elves)
Video - Ross Merriam (Elves) vs Stu Summers (Boss Sligh)
Video - Scott Waldron (UR Delves) vs Rodrigo Togoree (Ad Nauseum Tendrils)







The information on this site about Magic: The Gathering, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast. This website is not affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.